Category:
U.S. National Pro/Am Scholarship Championships
Dances:
U.S. National Pro/Am American Smooth 4 Dance Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
Dance Level:
Level:Closed Silver
Age:
L-B
Results:
Heat 563  [09/03/2014 14:04]
  1 Evgeny Malko [253] with Michiko Cantor (Age: L-B)
  2 Gunnar Sverrisson [366] with Nancy Balin (Age: L-B)
  3 Sergey Vasilyev [394] with Annette Van Ommeren (Age: L-B)
  4 Nazar Norov [281] with Dianne Caracciolo (Age: L-B)
  5 Victor Russu [322] with Evie Shvetz (Age: L-B)
  6 Ian Folker [184] with Robie Grana (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Chris Germain [195] with Donna Bade (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Mayo Alanen [104] with Kathleen Speh (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Caleb Aleman [105] with Lynn Magnesen (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Stefan Dobrev [163] with Toni Tallerino (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Rex Jones [221] with Svetlana Galperina (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Tomas Mielnicki [263] with Donna Nolan (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Isidro Errequin [178] with Valerie Alston (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Slava Stefanov [358] with Diana Dean (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Andriy Velychko [397] with Elaine Tuomanen (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Aleksandar Vukosavljevic [401] with Lois Fein (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Fonzie Zapata [411] with Heather Petros (Age: L-B)
  QUARTERFINAL Mikhail Zharinov [416] with Heidi Steiger (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Vartan Zakhariants [429] with Janet Ward (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Aaron Talbert [368] with Edith Springer (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Peter Perzhu [298] with Audria Hill-Mitchell (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Andrew Pueschel [310] with Peggy McLean (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Jose Melendez [260] with Susan Lunson (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 A.J. Molter [267] with Nidia Chediak (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Luis Lopez [246] with Ana Capo (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Donovan Dominguez [166] with Carolyn Kurzeja (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Jean-Paul Gronek [206] with Jan Blakeslee (Age: L-B)
  ROUND 1 Rauno Ilo [216] with Stella Wilson (Age: L-B)
  SEMIFINAL Sergey Barsukov [120] with Debra Sutton (Age: L-B)
  SEMIFINAL Andreas Luetzner [248] with Lydia Raurell (Age: L-B)
  SEMIFINAL Vladimir Kosarev [231] with Janice Gonzalez (Age: L-B)
  SEMIFINAL Robert Nardozza [273] with Carla Murphy (Age: L-B)
  SEMIFINAL Michael Neil [277] with Wendy Anderson (Age: L-B)
  SEMIFINAL Yuriy Simakov [343] with Jennifer Fortney (Age: L-B)